Site Map Icon
RSS Feed icon
 
 
 
Newsletter Sign-up
Sign-up for newsletter & email updates
May 22, 2017
<< May 2017 >>
S M T W T F S
1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31
Our Party

Executive Committee

Chair: John F. Penn                          Co-Chair: Dorothy Deany

                 

 Secretary: Jerry Harcharik                     Treasurer: John M. Whalen                                  

Committee Chairs

Communications: Memuna Lee

Young Democrats: Atticus Francken, Chair


Precinct Committee Persons

Blm 1          Dorothy Deany  

Blm 2          Lea Cline

Blm 4         Emily Binder                                        

Blm 5          Tom Whalen

Blm 6          Mark Holderby 

Blm 8         Adeline Schultz

Blm 9         Julia Emig

Blm 10        Kam A. Knox

Blm 11        Julia Cozad-Callighan

Blm 12       Nathan Russo                      

Blm 13        Katelyn M Schachtschneider    

Blm 14         John Protzman                         

Blm 16        Dennis Huber  

Blm 17       Tim Moffitt

Blm 18       Sean Fagan

Blm 19       Jose Pena                    

Blm 20        Eric Penn  

Blm 21        Thomas J. Whitt

Blm 22         Mary Jane Simpkins                                   

Blm 23        Tom Robey                           

Blm 24        Alison Clleg   

Blm 26        Arthur Haynes

Blm 27       Michael Raikes

Blm 28        Carol Baker                     

Blm 32        Michelle Suhi 

Blm 33       Sally B Pancrazio            

Blm 34        Rusty Dungey  

Blm 35       Erik Rankin

Blm 37        Marabeth Clapp

Blm 38        Dee Wilson

Blm 39        Emily Kelahan     

Blm 41        Angela Young

Blm 45        David Parker                                   

Blm 43        Shawn Eiker

Blm 46        Katie Novak

Blm 47       Jessielee Hinshaw

Blm 48       Jill Blair

Blm 49       Bruno Mannarelli

Blm 50       Kay Moss

Blm 52       James Waller

Allin           Tom Korn

Blm Township 2  Patrick Cortesi

Cheney's Grove  David Siebert

Dale               George Martinez

Dawson           Raul Martinez             

Dry Grove        John F Penn  

Empire 2          Rayne DeVivo           

Hudson 2        Terrance C Whitecotton II             

Lexington 2     Gary Leake        

Mt Hope           Julie J Brandt                                  

Randolph 1         Jane Camp 

Randolph 2        Chris Smiciklas

Towanda           Eldon Yeakel

 Normal 1  Alyssa York  

Normal 2 Atticus Francken

Normal 03 George J. Gordon

Norma 04 Jodie Slothover

Normal 05  Ross Manuel

Normal 06  Kathleen Kirk

Normal 07  Lawrence Cisneros

Normal 08  Zachary Braun

Normal 09  William Stripeik

Normal 10  Laurie Wollrab

Normal 11  Sarah Sattler

Normal 12  Susan File

Normal 13  Jim Rogal

Normal 14  Cassie Metz

Normal 15 Anthony Penn

Normal 16  Chemberly Cummings

Normal 17 John M. Whalen

Normal 18  Jerry Harcharik

Normal 19 Benjamin A. Matthews

Normal 20  Sara Hothaus-Weidemier

Normal 21  Carter Collin

Normal 22 Michael G. Matejka

Normal 23 Jenni Grigsby-Rogal

Normal 25  Sean Thornton

Normal 26  Sarah Grammer

Normal 27 Stephen C. Beattie

Normal 28  R.C. McBride

Normal 30  Joseph Gorski

            


College Democrats

 

ISU Col lege Democrats

President: Joe Gorki

IWU College Democrats 

President: Robert Perez




Page Last Updated: Mar 15, 2017 (08:10:59)
Follow Us!
Facebook icon
Contact Elected Officials!
 
 
McLean County Democratic Party
Copyright © 2017, All Rights Reserved.
Powered By UnionActive™
Visit Unions-America.com!

Top of Page image